Risultati
10/09/2023 16:00
|
Fidel Andria | 3 | - | 0 | Nardò | |||
10/09/2023 15:00
|
Casarano | 1 | - | 2 | Rotonda | |||
10/09/2023 16:00
|
Fasano | 0 | - | 0 | Matera | |||
10/09/2023 15:00
|
Gravina | 0 | - | 0 | Palmese | |||
10/09/2023 15:00
|
Martina | 2 | - | 0 | Manfredonia | |||
10/09/2023 15:00
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 0 | Barletta | |||
10/09/2023 15:00
|
Santa Maria del Cilento | 0 | - | 1 | Gallipoli | |||
10/09/2023 16:00
|
Altamura | 2 | - | 1 | Gelbison | |||
10/09/2023 15:00
|
Angri | 0 | - | 1 | Bitonto calcio | |||
17/09/2023 15:00
|
Nardò | 1 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
17/09/2023 15:00
|
Barletta | 2 | - | 1 | Santa Maria del Cilento | |||
17/09/2023 15:00
|
Bitonto calcio | 0 | - | 2 | Martina | |||
17/09/2023 15:00
|
Gallipoli | 1 | - | 4 | Fasano | |||
17/09/2023 15:00
|
Gelbison | 2 | - | 2 | Casarano | |||
17/09/2023 15:00
|
Manfredonia | 1 | - | 3 | Altamura | |||
17/09/2023 15:00
|
Matera | 2 | - | 1 | Angri | |||
17/09/2023 15:00
|
Palmese | 1 | - | 4 | Fidel Andria | |||
17/09/2023 15:00
|
Rotonda | 1 | - | 0 | Gravina | |||
24/09/2023 16:00
|
Gravina | 1 | - | 0 | Nardò | |||
24/09/2023 15:00
|
Barletta | 0 | - | 0 | Gallipoli | |||
24/09/2023 15:00
|
Casarano | 1 | - | 1 | Fidel Andria | |||
24/09/2023 15:00
|
Fasano | 0 | - | 0 | Manfredonia | |||
24/09/2023 15:00
|
Martina | 3 | - | 2 | Rotonda | |||
24/09/2023 15:00
|
Paganese | 4 | - | 1 | Matera | |||
24/09/2023 15:00
|
Santa Maria del Cilento | 0 | - | 0 | Bitonto calcio | |||
24/09/2023 15:00
|
Altamura | 3 | - | 0 | Palmese | |||
24/09/2023 15:00
|
Angri | 1 | - | 4 | Gelbison | |||
01/10/2023 15:00
|
Bitonto calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Fasano | |||
01/10/2023 15:00
|
Gallipoli | 1 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
01/10/2023 15:00
|
Fidel Andria | 2 | - | 1 | Gravina | |||
01/10/2023 15:00
|
Gelbison | 1 | - | 0 | Martina | |||
01/10/2023 15:00
|
Manfredonia | 1 | - | 3 | Angri | |||
01/10/2023 15:00
|
Matera | 1 | - | 1 | Santa Maria del Cilento | |||
01/10/2023 15:00
|
Nardò | 3 | - | 0 | Barletta | |||
01/10/2023 15:00
|
Palmese | 1 | - | 1 | Casarano | |||
01/10/2023 15:00
|
Rotonda | 0 | - | 0 | Altamura | |||
08/10/2023 15:00
|
Barletta | 3 | - | 0 | Bitonto calcio | |||
08/10/2023 15:00
|
Casarano | 2 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
08/10/2023 15:00
|
Fasano | 1 | - | 1 | Rotonda | |||
08/10/2023 15:00
|
Gallipoli | 0 | - | 2 | Matera | |||
08/10/2023 15:00
|
Martina | 0 | - | 0 | Fidel Andria | |||
08/10/2023 15:00
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 0 | Manfredonia | |||
08/10/2023 15:00
|
Santa Maria del Cilento | 0 | - | 2 | Gelbison | |||
08/10/2023 15:00
|
Altamura | 1 | - | 0 | Gravina | |||
08/10/2023 15:00
|
Angri | 2 | - | 0 | Palmese | |||
15/10/2023 15:00
|
Bitonto calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Paganese | |||
15/10/2023 15:00
|
Fidel Andria | 1 | - | 1 | Altamura | |||
15/10/2023 15:00
|
Gelbison | 1 | - | 2 | Fasano | |||
15/10/2023 15:00
|
Gravina | 0 | - | 1 | Casarano | |||
15/10/2023 15:00
|
Manfredonia | 1 | - | 1 | Santa Maria del Cilento | |||
15/10/2023 15:00
|
Matera | 0 | - | 1 | Barletta | |||
15/10/2023 15:00
|
Nardò | 3 | - | 0 | Gallipoli | |||
15/10/2023 15:00
|
Palmese | 3 | - | 4 | Martina | |||
15/10/2023 15:00
|
Rotonda | 2 | - | 3 | Angri | |||
13/11/2023 15:00
|
Gallipoli | 0 | - | 1 | Manfredonia | |||
13/11/2023 15:00
|
Martina | 1 | - | 1 | Casarano | |||
13/11/2023 15:00
|
Matera | 4 | - | 1 | Bitonto calcio | |||
13/11/2023 15:00
|
Paganese | 1 | - | 1 | Rotonda | |||
13/11/2023 15:00
|
Santa Maria del Cilento | 2 | - | 2 | Palmese | |||
13/11/2023 15:00
|
Altamura | 1 | - | 2 | Nardò | |||
13/11/2023 15:00
|
Angri | 3 | - | 3 | Gravina | |||
13/11/2023 15:00
|
Fasano | 2 | - | 1 | Fidel Andria | |||
13/11/2023 15:00
|
Barletta | 0 | - | 0 | Gelbison | |||
28/10/2022 15:00
|
Bitonto calcio | 2 | - | 1 | Gallipoli | |||
28/10/2022 15:00
|
Gelbison | 3 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
28/10/2022 15:00
|
Palmese | 2 | - | 3 | Fasano | |||
28/10/2022 15:00
|
Rotonda | 1 | - | 2 | Santa Maria del Cilento | |||
28/10/2022 15:00
|
Gravina | 2 | - | 2 | Martina | |||
28/10/2022 15:00
|
Fidel Andria | 0 | - | 0 | Angri | |||
28/10/2022 15:00
|
Casarano | 2 | - | 1 | Altamura | |||
28/10/2022 15:00
|
Manfredonia | 0 | - | 0 | Barletta | |||
28/10/2022 15:00
|
Nardò | 1 | - | 0 | Matera | |||
01/11/2023 15:00
|
Bitonto calcio | 2 | - | 2 | Manfredonia | |||
01/11/2023 15:00
|
Gallipoli | 1 | - | 1 | Rotonda | |||
01/11/2023 15:00
|
Matera | 1 | - | 0 | Gelbison | |||
01/11/2023 15:00
|
Santa Maria del Cilento | 2 | - | 1 | Gravina | |||
01/11/2023 15:00
|
Angri | 0 | - | 2 | Altamura | |||
01/11/2023 15:00
|
Barletta | 1 | - | 1 | Palmese | |||
01/11/2023 15:00
|
Paganese | 2 | - | 2 | Fidel Andria | |||
01/11/2023 15:00
|
Martina | 1 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
01/11/2023 15:00
|
Fasano | 1 | - | 1 | Casarano | |||
05/11/2023 15:00
|
Casarano | 3 | - | 0 | Angri | |||
05/11/2023 15:00
|
Gravina | 4 | - | 1 | Fasano | |||
05/11/2023 15:00
|
Fidel Andria | 5 | - | 0 | Santa Maria del Cilento | |||
05/11/2023 15:00
|
Gelbison | 2 | - | 0 | Gallipoli | |||
05/11/2023 15:00
|
Manfredonia | 1 | - | 3 | Matera | |||
05/11/2023 15:00
|
Nardò | 3 | - | 0 | Bitonto calcio | |||
05/11/2023 15:00
|
Palmese | 2 | - | 0 | Paganese | |||
05/11/2023 15:00
|
Rotonda | 0 | - | 2 | Barletta | |||
05/11/2023 15:00
|
Altamura | 1 | - | 0 | Martina | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Barletta | 3 | - | 2 | Gravina | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Bitonto calcio | 0 | - | 1 | Rotonda | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Gallipoli | 3 | - | 2 | Fidel Andria | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Manfredonia | 1 | - | 1 | Gelbison | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Matera | 1 | - | 1 | Palmese | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Paganese | 0 | - | 1 | Casarano | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Santa Maria del Cilento | 0 | - | 5 | Altamura | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Angri | 0 | - | 2 | Nardò | |||
12/11/2023 14:30
|
Fasano | 1 | - | 1 | Martina | |||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Nardò | - | Manfredonia | |||||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Casarano | - | Santa Maria del Cilento | |||||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Gravina | - | Paganese | |||||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Fidel Andria | - | Barletta | |||||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Gelbison | - | Bitonto calcio | |||||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Martina | - | Angri | |||||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Palmese | - | Gallipoli | |||||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Rotonda | - | Matera | |||||
19/11/2023 14:30
|
Altamura | - | Fasano | |||||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Fasano | - | Nardò | |||||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Barletta | - | Altamura | |||||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Bitonto calcio | - | Fidel Andria | |||||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Gallipoli | - | Casarano | |||||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Gelbison | - | Rotonda | |||||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Manfredonia | - | Palmese | |||||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Matera | - | Gravina | |||||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Paganese | - | Martina | |||||
26/11/2023 14:30
|
Santa Maria del Cilento | - | Angri |
10/09/2023 16:00
Fidel Andria
3
Nardò
0
10/09/2023 15:00
Casarano
1
Rotonda
2
10/09/2023 16:00
Fasano
0
Matera
0
10/09/2023 15:00
Gravina
0
Palmese
0
10/09/2023 15:00
Martina
2
Manfredonia
0
10/09/2023 15:00
Paganese
1
Barletta
0
10/09/2023 15:00
Santa Maria del Cilento
0
Gallipoli
1
10/09/2023 16:00
Altamura
2
Gelbison
1
10/09/2023 15:00
Angri
0
Bitonto calcio
1
17/09/2023 15:00
Nardò
1
Paganese
1
17/09/2023 15:00
Barletta
2
Santa Maria del Cilento
1
17/09/2023 15:00
Bitonto calcio
0
Martina
2
17/09/2023 15:00
Gallipoli
1
Fasano
4
17/09/2023 15:00
Gelbison
2
Casarano
2
17/09/2023 15:00
Manfredonia
1
Altamura
3
17/09/2023 15:00
Matera
2
Angri
1
17/09/2023 15:00
Palmese
1
Fidel Andria
4
17/09/2023 15:00
Rotonda
1
Gravina
0
24/09/2023 16:00
Gravina
1
Nardò
0
24/09/2023 15:00
Barletta
0
Gallipoli
0
24/09/2023 15:00
Casarano
1
Fidel Andria
1
24/09/2023 15:00
Fasano
0
Manfredonia
0
24/09/2023 15:00
Martina
3
Rotonda
2
24/09/2023 15:00
Paganese
4
Matera
1
24/09/2023 15:00
Santa Maria del Cilento
0
Bitonto calcio
0
24/09/2023 15:00
Altamura
3
Palmese
0
24/09/2023 15:00
Angri
1
Gelbison
4
01/10/2023 15:00
Bitonto calcio
0
Fasano
1
01/10/2023 15:00
Gallipoli
1
Paganese
1
01/10/2023 15:00
Fidel Andria
2
Gravina
1
01/10/2023 15:00
Gelbison
1
Martina
0
01/10/2023 15:00
Manfredonia
1
Angri
3
01/10/2023 15:00
Matera
1
Santa Maria del Cilento
1
01/10/2023 15:00
Nardò
3
Barletta
0
01/10/2023 15:00
Palmese
1
Casarano
1
01/10/2023 15:00
Rotonda
0
Altamura
0
08/10/2023 15:00
Barletta
3
Bitonto calcio
0
08/10/2023 15:00
Casarano
2
Nardò
1
08/10/2023 15:00
Fasano
1
Rotonda
1
08/10/2023 15:00
Gallipoli
0
Matera
2
08/10/2023 15:00
Martina
0
Fidel Andria
0
08/10/2023 15:00
Paganese
0
Manfredonia
0
08/10/2023 15:00
Santa Maria del Cilento
0
Gelbison
2
08/10/2023 15:00
Altamura
1
Gravina
0
08/10/2023 15:00
Angri
2
Palmese
0
15/10/2023 15:00
Bitonto calcio
0
Paganese
1
15/10/2023 15:00
Fidel Andria
1
Altamura
1
15/10/2023 15:00
Gelbison
1
Fasano
2
15/10/2023 15:00
Gravina
0
Casarano
1
15/10/2023 15:00
Manfredonia
1
Santa Maria del Cilento
1
15/10/2023 15:00
Matera
0
Barletta
1
15/10/2023 15:00
Nardò
3
Gallipoli
0
15/10/2023 15:00
Palmese
3
Martina
4
15/10/2023 15:00
Rotonda
2
Angri
3
13/11/2023 15:00
Gallipoli
0
Manfredonia
1
13/11/2023 15:00
Martina
1
Casarano
1
13/11/2023 15:00
Matera
4
Bitonto calcio
1
13/11/2023 15:00
Paganese
1
Rotonda
1
13/11/2023 15:00
Santa Maria del Cilento
2
Palmese
2
13/11/2023 15:00
Altamura
1
Nardò
2
13/11/2023 15:00
Angri
3
Gravina
3
13/11/2023 15:00
Fasano
2
Fidel Andria
1
13/11/2023 15:00
Barletta
0
Gelbison
0
28/10/2022 15:00
Bitonto calcio
2
Gallipoli
1
28/10/2022 15:00
Gelbison
3
Paganese
0
28/10/2022 15:00
Palmese
2
Fasano
3
28/10/2022 15:00
Rotonda
1
Santa Maria del Cilento
2
28/10/2022 15:00
Gravina
2
Martina
2
28/10/2022 15:00
Fidel Andria
0
Angri
0
28/10/2022 15:00
Casarano
2
Altamura
1
28/10/2022 15:00
Manfredonia
0
Barletta
0
28/10/2022 15:00
Nardò
1
Matera
0
01/11/2023 15:00
Bitonto calcio
2
Manfredonia
2
01/11/2023 15:00
Gallipoli
1
Rotonda
1
01/11/2023 15:00
Matera
1
Gelbison
0
01/11/2023 15:00
Santa Maria del Cilento
2
Gravina
1
01/11/2023 15:00
Angri
0
Altamura
2
01/11/2023 15:00
Barletta
1
Palmese
1
01/11/2023 15:00
Paganese
2
Fidel Andria
2
01/11/2023 15:00
Martina
1
Nardò
1
01/11/2023 15:00
Fasano
1
Casarano
1
05/11/2023 15:00
Casarano
3
Angri
0
05/11/2023 15:00
Gravina
4
Fasano
1
05/11/2023 15:00
Fidel Andria
5
Santa Maria del Cilento
0
05/11/2023 15:00
Gelbison
2
Gallipoli
0
05/11/2023 15:00
Manfredonia
1
Matera
3
05/11/2023 15:00
Nardò
3
Bitonto calcio
0
05/11/2023 15:00
Palmese
2
Paganese
0
05/11/2023 15:00
Rotonda
0
Barletta
2
05/11/2023 15:00
Altamura
1
Martina
0
12/11/2023 14:30
Barletta
3
Gravina
2
12/11/2023 14:30
Bitonto calcio
0
Rotonda
1
12/11/2023 14:30
Gallipoli
3
Fidel Andria
2
12/11/2023 14:30
Manfredonia
1
Gelbison
1
12/11/2023 14:30
Matera
1
Palmese
1
12/11/2023 14:30
Paganese
0
Casarano
1
12/11/2023 14:30
Santa Maria del Cilento
0
Altamura
5
12/11/2023 14:30
Angri
0
Nardò
2
12/11/2023 14:30
Fasano
1
Martina
1
19/11/2023 14:30
Nardò
Manfredonia
19/11/2023 14:30
Casarano
Santa Maria del Cilento
19/11/2023 14:30
Gravina
Paganese
19/11/2023 14:30
Fidel Andria
Barletta
19/11/2023 14:30
Gelbison
Bitonto calcio
19/11/2023 14:30
Martina
Angri
19/11/2023 14:30
Palmese
Gallipoli
19/11/2023 14:30
Rotonda
Matera
19/11/2023 14:30
Altamura
Fasano
26/11/2023 14:30
Fasano
Nardò
26/11/2023 14:30
Barletta
Altamura
26/11/2023 14:30
Bitonto calcio
Fidel Andria
26/11/2023 14:30
Gallipoli
Casarano
26/11/2023 14:30
Gelbison
Rotonda
26/11/2023 14:30
Manfredonia
Palmese
26/11/2023 14:30
Matera
Gravina
26/11/2023 14:30
Paganese
Martina
26/11/2023 14:30
Santa Maria del Cilento
Angri
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Altamura | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7 |
2 |
|
Fasano | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 12 |
3 |
|
Nardò | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 9 |
4 |
|
Casarano | 20 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 10 |
5 |
|
Barletta | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 |
6 |
|
Matera | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 11 |
7 |
|
Gelbison | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 9 |
8 |
|
Martina | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 12 |
9 |
|
Fidel Andria | 17 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 21 | 11 |
10 |
|
Paganese | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 12 |
11 |
|
Rotonda | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 |
12 |
|
Angri | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 | 20 |
13 |
|
Santa Maria del Cilento | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 21 |
14 |
|
Gravina | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 16 |
15 |
|
Gallipoli | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 18 |
16 |
|
Manfredonia | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 15 |
17 |
|
Bitonto calcio | 8 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 18 |
18 |
|
Palmese | 8 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 21 |