Risultati
10/10/2020 15:30
|
Fasano | 3 | - | 3 | Casarano | |||
10/10/2020 15:30
|
Gravina | 3 | - | 1 | Brindisi | |||
10/10/2020 15:30
|
Andria | 3 | - | 1 | Rotonda | |||
10/10/2020 15:30
|
Molfetta | 6 | - | 1 | Bitonto | |||
10/10/2020 15:30
|
Nardò | 2 | - | 1 | Picerno | |||
10/10/2020 15:30
|
Taranto | 1 | - | 2 | Cerignola | |||
10/10/2020 15:30
|
Altamura | 2 | - | 2 | Lavello | |||
17/10/2020 15:30
|
Cerignola | 1 | - | 4 | Molfetta | |||
17/10/2020 15:30
|
Picerno | 2 | - | 0 | Fasano | |||
17/10/2020 15:30
|
Bitonto | 3 | - | 0 | Andria | |||
17/10/2020 15:30
|
Brindisi | 2 | - | 0 | Altamura | |||
17/10/2020 15:30
|
Casarano | 1 | - | 0 | Gravina | |||
17/10/2020 15:30
|
Lavello | 0 | - | 0 | Taranto | |||
17/10/2020 15:30
|
Rotonda | 0 | - | 1 | Nardò | |||
24/10/2020 15:30
|
Fasano | 4 | - | 0 | Brindisi | |||
24/10/2020 15:30
|
Andria | 0 | - | 0 | Casarano | |||
24/10/2020 15:30
|
Lavello | 2 | - | 1 | Cerignola | |||
24/10/2020 15:30
|
Molfetta | 1 | - | 4 | Picerno | |||
24/10/2020 15:30
|
Nardò | 1 | - | 5 | Gravina | |||
24/10/2020 15:30
|
Taranto | 7 | - | 0 | Rotonda | |||
24/10/2020 15:30
|
Altamura | - | Bitonto | |||||
31/10/2020 14:30
|
Cerignola | - | Altamura | |||||
31/10/2020 14:30
|
Picerno | - | Andria | |||||
31/10/2020 14:30
|
Bitonto | - | Taranto | |||||
31/10/2020 14:30
|
Brindisi | - | Lavello | |||||
31/10/2020 14:30
|
Casarano | - | Nardò | |||||
31/10/2020 14:30
|
Gravina | - | Fasano | |||||
31/10/2020 14:30
|
Rotonda | - | Molfetta | |||||
07/11/2020 14:30
|
Cerignola | - | Bitonto | |||||
07/11/2020 14:30
|
Andria | - | Fasano | |||||
07/11/2020 14:30
|
Lavello | - | Rotonda | |||||
07/11/2020 14:30
|
Molfetta | - | Gravina | |||||
07/11/2020 14:30
|
Nardò | - | Brindisi | |||||
07/11/2020 14:30
|
Taranto | - | Casarano | |||||
07/11/2020 14:30
|
Altamura | - | Picerno | |||||
14/11/2020 14:30
|
Picerno | - | Taranto | |||||
14/11/2020 14:30
|
Bitonto | - | Lavello | |||||
14/11/2020 14:30
|
Brindisi | - | Cerignola | |||||
14/11/2020 14:30
|
Casarano | - | Molfetta | |||||
14/11/2020 14:30
|
Fasano | - | Nardò | |||||
14/11/2020 14:30
|
Gravina | - | Andria | |||||
14/11/2020 14:30
|
Rotonda | - | Altamura | |||||
21/11/2020 14:30
|
Cerignola | - | Picerno | |||||
21/11/2020 14:30
|
Bitonto | - | Rotonda | |||||
21/11/2020 14:30
|
Andria | - | Brindisi | |||||
21/11/2020 14:30
|
Lavello | - | Casarano | |||||
21/11/2020 14:30
|
Molfetta | - | Nardò | |||||
21/11/2020 14:30
|
Taranto | - | Fasano | |||||
21/11/2020 14:30
|
Altamura | - | Gravina | |||||
25/11/2020 14:30
|
Picerno | - | Lavello | |||||
25/11/2020 14:30
|
Brindisi | - | Bitonto | |||||
25/11/2020 14:30
|
Casarano | - | Altamura | |||||
25/11/2020 14:30
|
Fasano | - | Molfetta | |||||
25/11/2020 14:30
|
Gravina | - | Taranto | |||||
25/11/2020 14:30
|
Nardò | - | Andria | |||||
25/11/2020 14:30
|
Rotonda | - | Cerignola | |||||
05/12/2020 14:30
|
Cerignola | - | Gravina | |||||
05/12/2020 14:30
|
Bitonto | - | Casarano | |||||
05/12/2020 14:30
|
Lavello | - | Fasano | |||||
05/12/2020 14:30
|
Molfetta | - | Brindisi | |||||
05/12/2020 14:30
|
Rotonda | - | Picerno | |||||
05/12/2020 14:30
|
Taranto | - | Andria | |||||
05/12/2020 14:30
|
Altamura | - | Nardò | |||||
12/12/2020 14:30
|
Picerno | - | Bitonto | |||||
12/12/2020 14:30
|
Brindisi | - | Rotonda | |||||
12/12/2020 14:30
|
Casarano | - | Cerignola | |||||
12/12/2020 14:30
|
Fasano | - | Altamura | |||||
12/12/2020 14:30
|
Gravina | - | Lavello | |||||
12/12/2020 14:30
|
Andria | - | Molfetta | |||||
12/12/2020 14:30
|
Nardò | - | Taranto | |||||
19/12/2020 14:30
|
Cerignola | - | Fasano | |||||
19/12/2020 14:30
|
Picerno | - | Brindisi | |||||
19/12/2020 14:30
|
Bitonto | - | Gravina | |||||
19/12/2020 14:30
|
Lavello | - | Nardò | |||||
19/12/2020 14:30
|
Rotonda | - | Casarano | |||||
19/12/2020 14:30
|
Taranto | - | Molfetta | |||||
19/12/2020 14:30
|
Altamura | - | Andria | |||||
09/01/2021 14:30
|
Casarano | - | Brindisi | |||||
09/01/2021 14:30
|
Fasano | - | Rotonda | |||||
09/01/2021 14:30
|
Gravina | - | Picerno | |||||
09/01/2021 14:30
|
Andria | - | Cerignola | |||||
09/01/2021 14:30
|
Molfetta | - | Lavello | |||||
09/01/2021 14:30
|
Nardò | - | Bitonto | |||||
09/01/2021 14:30
|
Taranto | - | Altamura | |||||
16/01/2021 14:30
|
Cerignola | - | Nardò | |||||
16/01/2021 14:30
|
Picerno | - | Casarano | |||||
16/01/2021 14:30
|
Bitonto | - | Fasano | |||||
16/01/2021 14:30
|
Brindisi | - | Taranto | |||||
16/01/2021 14:30
|
Lavello | - | Andria | |||||
16/01/2021 14:30
|
Rotonda | - | Gravina | |||||
16/01/2021 14:30
|
Altamura | - | Molfetta | |||||
23/01/2021 15:00
|
Cerignola | - | Taranto | |||||
23/01/2021 15:00
|
Picerno | - | Nardò | |||||
23/01/2021 15:00
|
Bitonto | - | Molfetta | |||||
23/01/2021 15:00
|
Brindisi | - | Gravina | |||||
23/01/2021 15:00
|
Casarano | - | Fasano | |||||
23/01/2021 15:00
|
Lavello | - | Altamura | |||||
23/01/2021 15:00
|
Rotonda | - | Andria | |||||
30/01/2021 15:00
|
Fasano | - | Picerno | |||||
30/01/2021 15:00
|
Gravina | - | Casarano | |||||
30/01/2021 15:00
|
Andria | - | Bitonto | |||||
30/01/2021 15:00
|
Molfetta | - | Cerignola | |||||
30/01/2021 15:00
|
Nardò | - | Rotonda | |||||
30/01/2021 15:00
|
Taranto | - | Lavello | |||||
30/01/2021 15:00
|
Altamura | - | Brindisi | |||||
06/02/2021 15:00
|
Cerignola | - | Lavello | |||||
06/02/2021 15:00
|
Picerno | - | Molfetta | |||||
06/02/2021 15:00
|
Bitonto | - | Altamura | |||||
06/02/2021 15:00
|
Brindisi | - | Fasano | |||||
06/02/2021 15:00
|
Casarano | - | Andria | |||||
06/02/2021 15:00
|
Gravina | - | Nardò | |||||
06/02/2021 15:00
|
Rotonda | - | Taranto | |||||
13/02/2021 15:00
|
Fasano | - | Gravina | |||||
13/02/2021 15:00
|
Andria | - | Picerno | |||||
13/02/2021 15:00
|
Lavello | - | Brindisi | |||||
13/02/2021 15:00
|
Molfetta | - | Rotonda | |||||
13/02/2021 15:00
|
Nardò | - | Casarano | |||||
13/02/2021 15:00
|
Taranto | - | Bitonto | |||||
13/02/2021 15:00
|
Altamura | - | Cerignola | |||||
20/02/2021 15:30
|
Picerno | - | Altamura | |||||
20/02/2021 15:30
|
Bitonto | - | Cerignola | |||||
20/02/2021 15:30
|
Brindisi | - | Nardò | |||||
20/02/2021 15:30
|
Casarano | - | Taranto | |||||
20/02/2021 15:30
|
Fasano | - | Andria | |||||
20/02/2021 15:30
|
Gravina | - | Molfetta | |||||
20/02/2021 15:30
|
Rotonda | - | Lavello | |||||
27/02/2021 15:30
|
Cerignola | - | Brindisi | |||||
27/02/2021 15:30
|
Andria | - | Gravina | |||||
27/02/2021 15:30
|
Lavello | - | Bitonto | |||||
27/02/2021 15:30
|
Molfetta | - | Casarano | |||||
27/02/2021 15:30
|
Nardò | - | Fasano | |||||
27/02/2021 15:30
|
Taranto | - | Picerno | |||||
27/02/2021 15:30
|
Altamura | - | Rotonda | |||||
06/03/2021 15:30
|
Picerno | - | Cerignola | |||||
06/03/2021 15:30
|
Brindisi | - | Andria | |||||
06/03/2021 15:30
|
Casarano | - | Lavello | |||||
06/03/2021 15:30
|
Fasano | - | Taranto | |||||
06/03/2021 15:30
|
Gravina | - | Altamura | |||||
06/03/2021 15:30
|
Nardò | - | Molfetta | |||||
06/03/2021 15:30
|
Rotonda | - | Bitonto | |||||
13/03/2021 15:30
|
Cerignola | - | Rotonda | |||||
13/03/2021 15:30
|
Bitonto | - | Brindisi | |||||
13/03/2021 15:30
|
Andria | - | Nardò | |||||
13/03/2021 15:30
|
Lavello | - | Picerno | |||||
13/03/2021 15:30
|
Molfetta | - | Fasano | |||||
13/03/2021 15:30
|
Taranto | - | Gravina | |||||
13/03/2021 15:30
|
Altamura | - | Casarano | |||||
20/03/2021 15:30
|
Picerno | - | Rotonda | |||||
20/03/2021 15:30
|
Brindisi | - | Molfetta | |||||
20/03/2021 15:30
|
Casarano | - | Bitonto | |||||
20/03/2021 15:30
|
Fasano | - | Lavello | |||||
20/03/2021 15:30
|
Gravina | - | Cerignola | |||||
20/03/2021 15:30
|
Andria | - | Taranto | |||||
20/03/2021 15:30
|
Nardò | - | Altamura | |||||
27/03/2021 15:30
|
Cerignola | - | Fasano | |||||
27/03/2021 15:30
|
Bitonto | - | Picerno | |||||
27/03/2021 15:30
|
Lavello | - | Gravina | |||||
27/03/2021 15:30
|
Molfetta | - | Andria | |||||
27/03/2021 15:30
|
Rotonda | - | Brindisi | |||||
27/03/2021 15:30
|
Taranto | - | Nardò | |||||
27/03/2021 15:30
|
Altamura | - | Fasano | |||||
02/04/2021 15:30
|
Brindisi | - | Picerno | |||||
02/04/2021 15:30
|
Casarano | - | Rotonda | |||||
02/04/2021 15:30
|
Fasano | - | Cerignola | |||||
02/04/2021 15:30
|
Gravina | - | Bitonto | |||||
02/04/2021 15:30
|
Andria | - | Altamura | |||||
02/04/2021 15:30
|
Molfetta | - | Taranto | |||||
02/04/2021 15:30
|
Nardò | - | Lavello | |||||
10/04/2021 16:00
|
Cerignola | - | Andria | |||||
10/04/2021 16:00
|
Picerno | - | Gravina | |||||
10/04/2021 16:00
|
Bitonto | - | Nardò | |||||
10/04/2021 16:00
|
Brindisi | - | Casarano | |||||
10/04/2021 16:00
|
Lavello | - | Molfetta | |||||
10/04/2021 16:00
|
Rotonda | - | Fasano | |||||
10/04/2021 16:00
|
Altamura | - | Taranto | |||||
17/04/2021 16:00
|
Casarano | - | Picerno | |||||
17/04/2021 16:00
|
Fasano | - | Bitonto | |||||
17/04/2021 16:00
|
Gravina | - | Rotonda | |||||
17/04/2021 16:00
|
Andria | - | Lavello | |||||
17/04/2021 16:00
|
Molfetta | - | Altamura | |||||
17/04/2021 16:00
|
Nardò | - | Cerignola | |||||
17/04/2021 16:00
|
Taranto | - | Brindisi |
10/10/2020 15:30
Fasano
3
Casarano
3
10/10/2020 15:30
Gravina
3
Brindisi
1
10/10/2020 15:30
Andria
3
Rotonda
1
10/10/2020 15:30
Molfetta
6
Bitonto
1
10/10/2020 15:30
Nardò
2
Picerno
1
10/10/2020 15:30
Taranto
1
Cerignola
2
10/10/2020 15:30
Altamura
2
Lavello
2
17/10/2020 15:30
Cerignola
1
Molfetta
4
17/10/2020 15:30
Picerno
2
Fasano
0
17/10/2020 15:30
Bitonto
3
Andria
0
17/10/2020 15:30
Brindisi
2
Altamura
0
17/10/2020 15:30
Casarano
1
Gravina
0
17/10/2020 15:30
Lavello
0
Taranto
0
17/10/2020 15:30
Rotonda
0
Nardò
1
24/10/2020 15:30
Fasano
4
Brindisi
0
24/10/2020 15:30
Andria
0
Casarano
0
24/10/2020 15:30
Lavello
2
Cerignola
1
24/10/2020 15:30
Molfetta
1
Picerno
4
24/10/2020 15:30
Nardò
1
Gravina
5
24/10/2020 15:30
Taranto
7
Rotonda
0
24/10/2020 15:30
Altamura
Bitonto
31/10/2020 14:30
Cerignola
Altamura
31/10/2020 14:30
Picerno
Andria
31/10/2020 14:30
Bitonto
Taranto
31/10/2020 14:30
Brindisi
Lavello
31/10/2020 14:30
Casarano
Nardò
31/10/2020 14:30
Gravina
Fasano
31/10/2020 14:30
Rotonda
Molfetta
07/11/2020 14:30
Cerignola
Bitonto
07/11/2020 14:30
Andria
Fasano
07/11/2020 14:30
Lavello
Rotonda
07/11/2020 14:30
Molfetta
Gravina
07/11/2020 14:30
Nardò
Brindisi
07/11/2020 14:30
Taranto
Casarano
07/11/2020 14:30
Altamura
Picerno
14/11/2020 14:30
Picerno
Taranto
14/11/2020 14:30
Bitonto
Lavello
14/11/2020 14:30
Brindisi
Cerignola
14/11/2020 14:30
Casarano
Molfetta
14/11/2020 14:30
Fasano
Nardò
14/11/2020 14:30
Gravina
Andria
14/11/2020 14:30
Rotonda
Altamura
21/11/2020 14:30
Cerignola
Picerno
21/11/2020 14:30
Bitonto
Rotonda
21/11/2020 14:30
Andria
Brindisi
21/11/2020 14:30
Lavello
Casarano
21/11/2020 14:30
Molfetta
Nardò
21/11/2020 14:30
Taranto
Fasano
21/11/2020 14:30
Altamura
Gravina
25/11/2020 14:30
Picerno
Lavello
25/11/2020 14:30
Brindisi
Bitonto
25/11/2020 14:30
Casarano
Altamura
25/11/2020 14:30
Fasano
Molfetta
25/11/2020 14:30
Gravina
Taranto
25/11/2020 14:30
Nardò
Andria
25/11/2020 14:30
Rotonda
Cerignola
05/12/2020 14:30
Cerignola
Gravina
05/12/2020 14:30
Bitonto
Casarano
05/12/2020 14:30
Lavello
Fasano
05/12/2020 14:30
Molfetta
Brindisi
05/12/2020 14:30
Rotonda
Picerno
05/12/2020 14:30
Taranto
Andria
05/12/2020 14:30
Altamura
Nardò
12/12/2020 14:30
Picerno
Bitonto
12/12/2020 14:30
Brindisi
Rotonda
12/12/2020 14:30
Casarano
Cerignola
12/12/2020 14:30
Fasano
Altamura
12/12/2020 14:30
Gravina
Lavello
12/12/2020 14:30
Andria
Molfetta
12/12/2020 14:30
Nardò
Taranto
19/12/2020 14:30
Cerignola
Fasano
19/12/2020 14:30
Picerno
Brindisi
19/12/2020 14:30
Bitonto
Gravina
19/12/2020 14:30
Lavello
Nardò
19/12/2020 14:30
Rotonda
Casarano
19/12/2020 14:30
Taranto
Molfetta
19/12/2020 14:30
Altamura
Andria
09/01/2021 14:30
Casarano
Brindisi
09/01/2021 14:30
Fasano
Rotonda
09/01/2021 14:30
Gravina
Picerno
09/01/2021 14:30
Andria
Cerignola
09/01/2021 14:30
Molfetta
Lavello
09/01/2021 14:30
Nardò
Bitonto
09/01/2021 14:30
Taranto
Altamura
16/01/2021 14:30
Cerignola
Nardò
16/01/2021 14:30
Picerno
Casarano
16/01/2021 14:30
Bitonto
Fasano
16/01/2021 14:30
Brindisi
Taranto
16/01/2021 14:30
Lavello
Andria
16/01/2021 14:30
Rotonda
Gravina
16/01/2021 14:30
Altamura
Molfetta
23/01/2021 15:00
Cerignola
Taranto
23/01/2021 15:00
Picerno
Nardò
23/01/2021 15:00
Bitonto
Molfetta
23/01/2021 15:00
Brindisi
Gravina
23/01/2021 15:00
Casarano
Fasano
23/01/2021 15:00
Lavello
Altamura
23/01/2021 15:00
Rotonda
Andria
30/01/2021 15:00
Fasano
Picerno
30/01/2021 15:00
Gravina
Casarano
30/01/2021 15:00
Andria
Bitonto
30/01/2021 15:00
Molfetta
Cerignola
30/01/2021 15:00
Nardò
Rotonda
30/01/2021 15:00
Taranto
Lavello
30/01/2021 15:00
Altamura
Brindisi
06/02/2021 15:00
Cerignola
Lavello
06/02/2021 15:00
Picerno
Molfetta
06/02/2021 15:00
Bitonto
Altamura
06/02/2021 15:00
Brindisi
Fasano
06/02/2021 15:00
Casarano
Andria
06/02/2021 15:00
Gravina
Nardò
06/02/2021 15:00
Rotonda
Taranto
13/02/2021 15:00
Fasano
Gravina
13/02/2021 15:00
Andria
Picerno
13/02/2021 15:00
Lavello
Brindisi
13/02/2021 15:00
Molfetta
Rotonda
13/02/2021 15:00
Nardò
Casarano
13/02/2021 15:00
Taranto
Bitonto
13/02/2021 15:00
Altamura
Cerignola
20/02/2021 15:30
Picerno
Altamura
20/02/2021 15:30
Bitonto
Cerignola
20/02/2021 15:30
Brindisi
Nardò
20/02/2021 15:30
Casarano
Taranto
20/02/2021 15:30
Fasano
Andria
20/02/2021 15:30
Gravina
Molfetta
20/02/2021 15:30
Rotonda
Lavello
27/02/2021 15:30
Cerignola
Brindisi
27/02/2021 15:30
Andria
Gravina
27/02/2021 15:30
Lavello
Bitonto
27/02/2021 15:30
Molfetta
Casarano
27/02/2021 15:30
Nardò
Fasano
27/02/2021 15:30
Taranto
Picerno
27/02/2021 15:30
Altamura
Rotonda
06/03/2021 15:30
Picerno
Cerignola
06/03/2021 15:30
Brindisi
Andria
06/03/2021 15:30
Casarano
Lavello
06/03/2021 15:30
Fasano
Taranto
06/03/2021 15:30
Gravina
Altamura
06/03/2021 15:30
Nardò
Molfetta
06/03/2021 15:30
Rotonda
Bitonto
13/03/2021 15:30
Cerignola
Rotonda
13/03/2021 15:30
Bitonto
Brindisi
13/03/2021 15:30
Andria
Nardò
13/03/2021 15:30
Lavello
Picerno
13/03/2021 15:30
Molfetta
Fasano
13/03/2021 15:30
Taranto
Gravina
13/03/2021 15:30
Altamura
Casarano
20/03/2021 15:30
Picerno
Rotonda
20/03/2021 15:30
Brindisi
Molfetta
20/03/2021 15:30
Casarano
Bitonto
20/03/2021 15:30
Fasano
Lavello
20/03/2021 15:30
Gravina
Cerignola
20/03/2021 15:30
Andria
Taranto
20/03/2021 15:30
Nardò
Altamura
27/03/2021 15:30
Cerignola
Fasano
27/03/2021 15:30
Bitonto
Picerno
27/03/2021 15:30
Lavello
Gravina
27/03/2021 15:30
Molfetta
Andria
27/03/2021 15:30
Rotonda
Brindisi
27/03/2021 15:30
Taranto
Nardò
27/03/2021 15:30
Altamura
Fasano
02/04/2021 15:30
Brindisi
Picerno
02/04/2021 15:30
Casarano
Rotonda
02/04/2021 15:30
Fasano
Cerignola
02/04/2021 15:30
Gravina
Bitonto
02/04/2021 15:30
Andria
Altamura
02/04/2021 15:30
Molfetta
Taranto
02/04/2021 15:30
Nardò
Lavello
10/04/2021 16:00
Cerignola
Andria
10/04/2021 16:00
Picerno
Gravina
10/04/2021 16:00
Bitonto
Nardò
10/04/2021 16:00
Brindisi
Casarano
10/04/2021 16:00
Lavello
Molfetta
10/04/2021 16:00
Rotonda
Fasano
10/04/2021 16:00
Altamura
Taranto
17/04/2021 16:00
Casarano
Picerno
17/04/2021 16:00
Fasano
Bitonto
17/04/2021 16:00
Gravina
Rotonda
17/04/2021 16:00
Andria
Lavello
17/04/2021 16:00
Molfetta
Altamura
17/04/2021 16:00
Nardò
Cerignola
17/04/2021 16:00
Taranto
Brindisi
Classifica
Pnt | G | V | N | P | F | S | |||
1 |
|
Nardò | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
2 |
|
Gravina | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 |
3 |
|
Picerno | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
4 |
|
Molfetta | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 6 |
5 |
|
Casarano | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
6 |
|
Lavello | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 |
7 |
|
Taranto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 |
8 |
|
Fasano | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 |
9 |
|
Andria | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
10 |
|
Brindisi | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
11 |
|
Bitonto | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 |
12 |
|
Cerignola | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7 |
13 |
|
Altamura | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
14 |
|
Rotonda | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |